10:00 Romania Liga I : Astra vs UTA Arad Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-3)

10:05 Australia A-League : Brisbane Roar vs Western United BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | beIN Sports 4 Turkey (CH-67)

12:00 Ukraine Premier League : Dynamo Kyiv vs Illychivets Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)

12:15 Romania Liga I : Hermannstadt vs Viitorul Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-3)

12:20 Australia A-League : Perth Glory vs Melbourne City BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | beIN Sports 4 Turkey (CH-67)

13:45 South Africa National First Division : TS Sporting vs Richards Bay SuperSport Variety 3 (CH-1)

14:00 Czech Republic 2. Liga : Dukla Praha vs Viktoria Žižkov CT Sport Czech HD (CH-11)

14:00 South Africa DStv Premiership : Mamelodi Sundowns vs Maritzburg United SuperSport PSL (CH-2)

14:30 Romania Liga I : CSMS Iaşi vs Dinamo Bucureşti Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-3)

15:00 Portugal, U23 Taca Revelacao - Benfica U23 vs. Sporting Braga U23 BTV 1 Portugal (CH-12)

15:00 Russia, Youth League - Spartak Moscow U20 vs. Lok. Moscow U20 Match! Premier Russia (CH-10)

15:00 Serbia Super Liga : Partizan vs Bačka Topola Arena Sport 5 Croatia (CH-4)

15:15 Greece Super League : Aris vs Olympiakos Piraeus Nova Sports 1 Greece (CH-5) | Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)

15:30 Belarusian Cup : Isloch vs Shakhtyor Belarus 5 (CH-20)

15:30 Bulgaria Parva Liga : Cherno More vs Botev Plovdiv Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-21)

16:00 Schweitzer Pokal : Servette vs St. Gallen SRF zwei Switzerland (CH-6)

16:00 Slovenia Druga Liga : Krka vs Brežice Sportklub 6 Serbia (CH-22)

16:15 Slovenia Prva Liga : Domžale vs Olimpija SportKlub 5 Serbia (CH-23)

16:30 Czech Cup : Sparta Praha vs Slavia Praha CT Sport Czech HD (CH-11)

16:50 Montenegro, Cup - FK Buducnost vs. FK Zeta Golubovci RTCG 2 Montenegro (CH-24)

17:00 Ukraine Premier League : Dnipro-1 vs Zorya SportKlub HD Serbia (CH-25)

17:00 Ukraine Premier League : Vorskla vs Desna Sportklub 9 Serbia (CH-26)

17:00 Ukraine Premier League : Oleksandria vs Kolos Kovalivka Sportklub 10 Serbia (CH-27)

17:00 Romania Liga I : Sepsi vs CSU Craiova Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-3)

17:00 Croatia 1. HNL : Hajduk Split vs Dinamo Zagreb Arena Sport 3 Croatia (CH-7)

17:05 Serbia Super Liga : Rad Beograd vs Crvena Zvezda Arena Sport 5 Croatia (CH-4)

17:30 Belarusian Cup : Torpedo BelAZ vs BATE Belarus 5 (CH-20)

17:30 Greece Super League : Panathinaikos vs Asteras Tripolis Nova Sports 2 Greece (CH-8)

17:30 England Women's Super League : Tottenham Hotspur vs Chelsea FC NBCSN (CH-43) | BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31)

17:45 Bulgaria Parva Liga : Tsarsko selo vs Levski Sofia Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-21)

18:00 TV Show | Champions League | pre-game tv show Polsat Sport Premium 1 Poland (CH-9)

18:00 Poland Ekstraklasa : Stal Mielec vs Raków Częstochowa CANAL+ Sport Poland (CH-48)

18:00 Germany 3. Liga : MSV Duisburg vs Bayern München II Magenta Sport (CH-28)

18:00 Germany 3. Liga : Saarbrücken vs Magdeburg Magenta Sport (CH-29)

18:00 Germany 3. Liga : Uerdingen vs Viktoria Köln SportKlub 4 Serbia (CH-104)

18:00 Germany 3. Liga : Unterhaching vs Waldhof Mannheim Magenta Sport (CH-30)

18:00 Germany 3. Liga : Zwickau vs Meppen Sportklub 6 Serbia (CH-22)

18:15 Frauen-Bundesliga : Eintracht Frankfurt vs SGS Essen Frauen SportKlub 5 Serbia (CH-23)

19:00 Portugal Primeira Liga : Marítimo vs Gil Vicente Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-1)

19:00 Portugal Primeira Liga : Sporting Braga vs Paços de Ferreira Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | ELEVEN SPORTS 1 Poland (CH-71)

19:30 Greece Super League : AEK Athens vs PAOK Nova Sports 1 Greece (CH-5) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)

19:40 Saudi Arabia Pro League : Al Nassr vs Al Faisaly KSA Sports 1 Saudi Arabia (CH-55)

20:00 UEFA Champions League : Chelsea vs Real Madrid BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | Movistar Liga de Campeones (CH-10) | beIN Sports English 1 (CH-61) | Sky Sport Football IT (CH-11) | Match! Football 1 Russia (CH-12) | Sky Sport 1 HD Germany (CH-13) | TUDN USA (CH-66) | RMC Sport 1 France (CH-14) | Eleven Sports 1 Portugal (CH-15) | Polsat Sport Premium 1 Poland (CH-9) | beIN Sports Premium 1 (CH-98) | Ziggo Sport Select NL (CH-16) | beIN Sports 1 Turkey (CH-62) | TNT Brasil (CH-87) | HRT 2 Serbia (CH-6) | Cosmote Sport 1 HD Greece (CH-7) | bTV Action Bulgaria (CH-19) | Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-27) | TV6 Sweden (CH-65) | Belarus 5 (CH-84) | ESPN Latinos (CH-269) | SuperSport Premier League (CH-201) | DAZN 1 Bar Germany (CH-243) | Arena Sport 1 (CH-247)

20:30 Egypt Premier League : CeramiCA Cleopatra vs Al Mokawloon Ontime Sports 2 Egypt (CH-59)

20:30 Egypt Premier League : Ismaily vs El Gounah Ontime Sports 1 Egypt (CH-68)

21:15 Portugal Primeira Liga : Rio Ave vs Sporting CP GOLTV USA (CH-2) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | ESPN 2 VIVO (CH-83) | ELEVEN SPORTS 1 Poland (CH-71)

22:50 TV Show | Champions League | after game tv show Polsat Sport Premium 1 Poland (CH-9)

23:00 Morocco Botola Pro : FUS Rabat vs RSB Berkane Tamazight (CH-23)

23:00 Morocco Cup - AS Far Rabat vs. Raja Casablanca Athletic Arryadia HD Morocco (CH-24)

23:00 Copa Libertadores : Racing Club vs São Paulo beIN SPORTS 3 Australia (CH-3) | beIN SPORTS en Español (CH-4) | Fox Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85)

23:00 Copa Libertadores : Independiente del Valle vs Universitario beIN Sports English 1 (CH-61) | beIN SPORTS USA (CH-5) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74)

23:15 Copa Sudamericana : Bolívar vs Ceará beIN Sports English 2 (CH-90)

23:15 Copa Sudamericana : Torque vs Guabirá beIN Sports English 3 (CH-46)

23:15 Copa Sudamericana : Huachipato vs Rosario Central beIN Sports HD 1 (CH-91)

01:00 Brazil Campeonato Paulista A1 : Ponte Preta vs Guarani SporTV Brazil (CH-78)

01:00 Campeonato Pernambucano: Santa Cruz x Afogados Premiere Brazil (CH-88)

01:00 CONCACAF Champions League : Monterrey vs Columbus Crew Fox Sports 2 USA (CH-1) | TUDN USA (CH-66) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

01:00 Copa Libertadores : Santa Fe vs River Plate beIN SPORTS USA (CH-5) | beIN SPORTS en Español (CH-4) | beIN Sports HD 4 (CH-94) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | Fox Sports 2 Brasil (CH-86)

01:00 Copa Libertadores : Internacional vs Olimpia beIN SPORTS 3 Australia (CH-3) | beIN Sports HD 3 (CH-93) | Fox Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85)

01:00 Copa Libertadores : Rentistas vs Sporting Cristal beIN Sports English 1 (CH-61)

01:30 Copa Sudamericana : Deportes Tolima vs Emelec beIN Sports English 2 (CH-90)

01:30 Copa Sudamericana : RB Bragantino vs Talleres Córdoba beIN Sports HD 1 (CH-91)

03:00 Copa Libertadores : Universidad Católica vs Nacional beIN Sports English 3 (CH-46) | beIN SPORTS USA (CH-5) | beIN SPORTS en Español (CH-4) | Fox Sports 1 Brasil (CH-85)

03:15 CONCACAF Champions League : América vs Portland Timbers Fox Sports 1 USA (CH-39) | TUDN USA (CH-66) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)


15:00 IPL : Rajasthan Royals vs Chennai Super Kings Astro SuperSport (CH-65) | beIN Sports English 3 (CH-46) | Star Sports 1 Hindi (CH-84)


10:00 Madrid Open Women's Quarter-final and Men's Early Round Tennis Channel (CH-40) | CANAL+ Sport Poland (CH-48) | ESPN VIVO (CH-82) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102) | beIN Sports HD 5 (CH-95)

12:00 LIVE WTA 1000 Madrid Tennis Channel (CH-40) | CANAL+ Sport Poland (CH-48) | ESPN VIVO (CH-82)

13:00 Madrid Open, Men's 2nd Round & Women's Quarterfinals Tennis Channel (CH-40) | CANAL+ Sport Poland (CH-48) | ESPN VIVO (CH-82) | beIN Sports HD 5 (CH-95)

16:00 Mutua Madrid Open Tennis Channel (CH-40) | CANAL+ Sport Poland (CH-48) | ESPN VIVO (CH-82) | beIN Sports HD 5 (CH-95)

18:00 LIVE WTA 1000 Madrid Tennis Channel (CH-40) | CANAL+ Sport Poland (CH-48) | ESPN VIVO (CH-82)

21:00 ATP Madrid | 120 min Tennis Channel (CH-40) | CANAL+ Sport Poland (CH-48) | ESPN VIVO (CH-82) | beIN Sports HD 5 (CH-95)

01:00 ATP Madrid | 120 min Tennis Channel (CH-40) | beIN Sports HD 5 (CH-95)


23:00 CONCACAF Futsal Championship : Panama vs Mexico TUDN USA (CH-66)


15:00 Judo IJF World Tour 2021 | 150 min Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-17)


04:00 Honda LPGA Thailand, First Round GOLF Channel USA (CH-9)


15:00 Süper Ligi : Gaziantep vs Bahcesehir Koleji Tivibu Spor 2 Turkey (CH-18)

16:30 Košarka - Lithuanian disease: Zalgiris vs Lietkabelis Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)

17:00 Champions League : Nizhny Novgorod vs Tecnyconta Zaragoza nSport+ Poland (CH-75)

18:00 Germany, BBL - EWE Bas. Oldenburg vs. Crailsheim Merlins Magentasport (CH-69)

19:30 Champions League : Nymburk vs Pinar Karsiyaka nSport+ Poland (CH-75)

19:30 ACB : Gipuzkoa vs Baskonia Movistar Sports Spain (CH-18)

19:30 Italian League: Brindisi vs Sassari SportKlub HD Serbia (CH-25)

00:00 NBA : Orlando Magic vs Boston Celtics NBCS Boston (CH-6)

00:30 NBA : Cleveland Cavaliers vs Portland Trail Blazers NBCS Northwest (CH-7)

01:00 NBA : Minnesota Timberwolves vs Memphis Grizzlies Bally Sports NorthX (CH-8)

01:00 NBA : Milwaukee Bucks vs Washington Wizards NBCS Washington (CH-10)

01:00 NBA : Atlanta Hawks vs Phoenix Suns Sky Sports Arena (CH-36) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | CANAL+ Sport Poland (CH-48) | beIN Sports Premium 3 (CH-100)

01:00 NBA : Indiana Pacers vs Sacramento Kings Bally Sports Indiana (CH-11)

01:00 NBA : Houston Rockets vs Philadelphia 76ers NBCS Philadelphia (CH-12)

02:00 NBA : Denver Nuggets vs New York Knicks MSG USA (CH-13) | ESPN VIVO (CH-82)

02:00 NBA : Utah Jazz vs San Antonio Spurs Bally Sports SW-SA (CH-14)


15:00 Hungarian League (W) : Ferencvaros vs Gyor Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)

17:30 Germany, Bundesliga - HSC 2000 Coburg vs. TSV Hannover Burg. Sky Sport 7 Germany (CH-76)

17:30 Germany, Bundesliga - HC Erlangen vs. THW Kiel Sky Sport 4 Germany (CH-77)

17:30 Germany, Bundesliga - TuSEM Essen vs. Bergischer HC Sky Sport 6 Germany (CH-79)

17:30 Germany, Bundesliga - FA Goppingen vs. SG Flensburg-Hand. Sky Sport 3 Germany (CH-80)

17:30 Germany, Bundesliga - HSG Wetzlar vs. TBV Lemgo Lippe Sky Sport 5 Germany (CH-86)

17:30 Denmark, Handboldligaen Qualification - Skjern Handbold vs. Aalborg Handball TV2 Sport Denmark HD (CH-105)

19:30 Denmark, Handboldligaen Qualification - Skanderborg HB vs. Tth Holstebro TV2 Sport Denmark HD (CH-105)



03:00 W.S.L. Surfing Margaret River Pro Championship Tour Day 5 FOX Sports 2 USA (CH-1) | ESPN VIVO (CH-82)


21:00 Tour of the Algarve | Stage 1: Lagos - Portimão Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57)


19:00 Premier League Darts - Milton Keynes : Clayton Jonny vs Wade James Sky Sports Arena (CH-36) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38)


18:30 Germany, DEL, Playoffs - Grizzlys Wolfsburg vs. Eisbaren Berlin Magentasport (CH-106)

22:00 2021 IIHF U-18 World Championship First Semifinal: Teams TBA NHL Network USA (CH-17)

02:00 IIHF Hockey U-18 World Championship Demi-finale NHL Network USA (CH-17)

00:00 NHL : Tampa Bay Lightning vs Dallas Stars Bally Sports Southwest+ (CH-15) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)

00:00 NHL : Ottawa Senators vs Montreal Canadiens Sportsnet Ontario (CH-16)

00:00 NHL : New York Rangers vs Washington Capitals NBCSN (CH-43) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)

00:00 NHL : Columbus Blue Jackets vs Nashville Predators Bally Sports Cincinnati (CH-18)

01:00 NHL : St. Louis Blues vs Anaheim Ducks Bally Sports Midwest (CH-19)

01:00 NHL : Minnesota Wild vs Vegas Golden Knights Bally Sports North (CH-20)

02:30 NHL : San Jose Sharks vs Colorado Avalanche NBCSN (CH-43)

02:30 NHL : Calgary Flames vs Winnipeg Jets Sportsnet West (CH-21)

03:00 NHL : Arizona Coyotes vs Los Angeles Kings Bally Sports Arizona (CH-22)


09:50 Diving: Tokyo World Cup Competition 10-meter tower - women SuperSport Variety 1 (CH-18) | TVP Sport Poland (CH-20) | beIN Sports HD 7 (CH-97)


16:00 World Championship Women - Japan vs. Germany Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)

16:00 World Championship Women's Round Robin : Estonia vs. Canada TSN1 Canada (CH-19)

21:00 Women's Curling: World Cup - Calgary 2021 : USA - Sweden Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)

02:00 Women's Curling: World Cup - Calgary 2021 : Germany - China Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)

Today's Main Event
F1 Live Stream
User Info & Announcement
=============================